Search for resonant pair production of Higgs bosons in the bbZZ channel in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV

Woodbury, NY / The American Institute of Physics (2020) [Journal Article]

Physical review / D
Volume: 102
Issue: 3
Page(s): 032003

Authors

Selected Authors

Sirunyan, Albert M.
Tumasyan, Armen
Adam, Wolfgang
Ambrogi, Federico
Bergauer, Thomas

Other Authors

Dragicevic, Marko
Erö, Janos
Escalante Del Valle, Alberto
Fruehwirth, Rudolf
Jeitler, Manfred
Krammer, Natascha
Lechner, Lukas
Liko, Dietrich
Madlener, Thomas
Mikulec, Ivan
Rad, Navid
Schieck, Jochen
Schöfbeck, Robert
Spanring, Markus
Templ, Sebastian
Waltenberger, Wolfgang
Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth
Zarucki, Mateusz
Chekhovsky, Vladimir
Litomin, Aliaksandr
Makarenko, Vladimir
Suarez Gonzalez, Juan
Darwish, Mohamed Rashad
De Wolf, Eddi A.
Di Croce, Davide
Janssen, Xavier
Kello, Tomas
Lelek, Aleksandra
Pieters, Maxim
Rejeb Sfar, Haifa
Van Haevermaet, Hans
Van Mechelen, Pierre
Van Putte, Senne
Van Remortel, Nick
Blekman, Freya
Bols, Emil Sørensen
Chhibra, Simranjit Singh
D'Hondt, Jorgen
De Clercq, Jarne
Lontkovskyi, Denys
Lowette, Steven
Marchesini, Ivan
Moortgat, Seth
Python, Quentin
Tavernier, Stefaan
Van Doninck, Walter
Van Mulders, Petra
Beghin, Diego
Bilin, Bugra
Clerbaux, Barbara
De Lentdecker, Gilles
Delannoy, Hugo
Dorney, Brian
Favart, Laurent
Grebenyuk, Anastasia
Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur
Makarenko, Inna
Moureaux, Louis
Pétré, Laurent
Popov, Andrey
Postiau, Nicolas
Starling, Elizabeth
Thomas, Laurent
Vander Velde, Catherine
Vanlaer, Pascal
Vannerom, David
Wezenbeek, Liam
Cornelis, Tom
Dobur, Didar
Khvastunov, Illia
Niedziela, Marek
Roskas, Christos
Skovpen, Kirill
Tytgat, Michael
Verbeke, Willem
Vermassen, Basile
Vit, Martina
Bruno, Giacomo
Bury, Florian Joel J.
Caputo, Claudio
David, Pieter
Delaere, Christophe
Delcourt, Martin
Donertas, Izzeddin Suat
Giammanco, Andrea
Lemaitre, Vincent
Prisciandaro, Jessica
Saggio, Alessia
Taliercio, Angela
Teklishyn, Maksym
Vischia, Pietro
Wuyckens, Sophie
Zobec, Joze
Alves, Gilvan
Correia Silva, Gilson
Hensel, Carsten
Moraes, Arthur
Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton
Carvalho, Wagner
Chinellato, Jose
Coelho, Eduardo
Melo Da Costa, Eliza
Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil
De Jesus Damiao, Dilson
Fonseca De Souza, Sandro
Brandao Malbouisson, Helena
Martins, Jordan
Matos Figueiredo, Diego
Medina Jaime, Miguel
Melo De Almeida, Miqueias
Mora Herrera, Clemencia
Mundim, Luiz
Nogima, Helio
Rebello Teles, Patricia
Sanchez Rosas, Luis Junior
Santoro, Alberto
Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara
Sznajder, Andre
Thiel, Mauricio
Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe
Vilela Pereira, Antonio
Bernardes, Cesar Augusto
Calligaris, Luigi
Tomei, Thiago
De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo
De Souza Lemos, Dener
Mercadante, Pedro G.
Novaes, Sergio F.
Padula, Sandra
Aleksandrov, Aleksandar
Antchev, Georgy
Atanasov, Ivan
Hadjiiska, Roumyana
Iaydjiev, Plamen
Misheva, Milena
Rodozov, Mircho
Shopova, Mariana
Sultanov, Georgi
Bonchev, Miroslav
Dimitrov, Anton
Ivanov, Todor
Litov, Leander
Pavlov, Borislav
Petkov, Peicho
Petrov, Anton
Fang, Wenxing
Guo, Qianying
Wang, Hanwen
Yuan, Li
Ahmad, Muhammad
Hu, Zhen
Wang, Yi
Chapon, Emilien
Chen, Guo-Ming
Chen, He-Sheng
Chen, Mingshui
Jiang, Chun-Hua
Leggat, Duncan
Liao, Hongbo
Liu, Zhenan
Sharma, Ramkrishna
Spiezia, Aniello
Tao, Junquan
Wang, Jin
Zhang, Huaqiao
Zhang, Sijing
Zhao, Jingzhou
Agapitos, Antonis
Ban, Yong
Chen, Cheng
Chen, Geng
Levin, Andrew
Li, Jing
Li, Linwei
Li, Qiang
Lyu, Xudong
Mao, Yajun
Qian, Si-Jin
Wang, Dayong
Wang, Qun
Xiao, Jie
You, Zhengyun
Gao, Xuyang
Xiao, Meng
Avila, Carlos
Cabrera, Andrés
Florez, Carlos
Fraga, Jorge
Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro
Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny
Ramirez, Felipe
Ruiz Alvarez, José David
Salazar González, Camilo Andrés
Vanegas Arbelaez, Nelson
Giljanovic, Duje
Godinovic, Nikola
Lelas, Damir
Puljak, Ivica
Sculac, Toni
Antunovic, Zeljko
Kovac, Marko
Brigljevic, Vuko
Ferencek, Dinko
Majumder, Devdatta
Mesic, Benjamin
Roguljic, Matej
Starodumov, Andrei
Susa, Tatjana
Ather, Mohsan Waseem
Attikis, Alexandros
Erodotou, Eleni
Ioannou, Aimilios
Kole, Gouranga
Kolosova, Marina
Konstantinou, Sotiroulla
Mavromanolakis, Georgios
Mousa, Jehad
Nicolaou, Charalambos
Ptochos, Fotios
Razis, Panos A.
Rykaczewski, Hans
Saka, Halil
Tsiakkouri, Demetra
Finger, Miroslav
Finger Jr., Michael
Kveton, Antonin
Tomsa, Jan
Ayala, Edy
Carrera Jarrin, Edgar
Salama, Elsayed
Mahmoud, Mohammed
Mohammed, Yasser
Bhowmik, Sandeep
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra
Dewanjee, Ram Krishna
Ehataht, Karl
Kadastik, Mario
Raidal, Martti
Veelken, Christian
Eerola, Paula
Forthomme, Laurent
Kirschenmann, Henning
Osterberg, Kenneth
Voutilainen, Mikko
Brücken, Erik
Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio
Havukainen, Joona
Karimäki, Veikko
Kim, Min Suk
Kinnunen, Ritva
Lampén, Tapio
Lassila-Perini, Kati
Laurila, Santeri
Lehti, Sami
Lindén, Tomas
Siikonen, Hannu
Tuominen, Eija
Tuominiemi, Jorma
Luukka, Panja-Riina
Tuuva, Tuure
Besancon, Marc
Couderc, Fabrice
Dejardin, Marc
Denegri, Daniel
Faure, Jean-Louis
Ferri, Federico
Ganjour, Serguei
Givernaud, Alain
Gras, Philippe
Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier
Jarry, Patrick
Leloup, Clément
Lenzi, Bruno
Locci, Elizabeth
Malcles, Julie
Rander, John
Rosowsky, André
Sahin, Mehmet Özgür
Savoy-Navarro, Aurore
Titov, Maksym
Yu, Geum Bong
Ahuja, Sudha
Amendola, Chiara
Beaudette, Florian
Bonanomi, Matteo
Busson, Philippe
Charlot, Claude
Davignon, Olivier
Diab, Batoul
Falmagne, Guillaume
Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael
Kucher, Inna
Lobanov, Artur
Martin Perez, Cristina
Nguyen, Matthew
Ochando, Christophe
Paganini, Pascal
Rembser, Jonas
Salerno, Roberto
Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste
Sirois, Yves
Zabi, Alexandre
Zghiche, Amina
Agram, Jean-Laurent
Andrea, Jeremy
Bloch, Daniel
Bourgatte, Guillaume
Brom, Jean-Marie
Chabert, Eric Christian
Collard, Caroline
Fontaine, Jean-Charles
Gelé, Denis
Goerlach, Ulrich
Grimault, Clément
Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine
Van Hove, Pierre
Asilar, Ece
Beauceron, Stephanie
Bernet, Colin
Boudoul, Gaelle
Camen, Camille
Carle, Aurélien
Chanon, Nicolas
Chierici, Roberto
Contardo, Didier
Depasse, Pierre
El Mamouni, Houmani
Fay, Jean
Gascon, Susan
Gouzevitch, Maxime
Ille, Bernard
Jain, Sandhya
Laktineh, Imad Baptiste
Lattaud, Hugues
Lesauvage, Antoine
Lethuillier, Morgan
Mirabito, Laurent
Torterotot, Lucas
Touquet, Gaël
Vander Donckt, Muriel
Viret, Sébastien
Khvedelidze, Arsen
Tsamalaidze, Zviad
Feld, Lutz
Klein, Katja
Lipinski, Martin
Meuser, Danilo
Pauls, Alexander
Preuten, Marius
Rauch, Max Philip
Schulz, Johannes
Teroerde, Marius
Eliseev, Dmitry
Erdmann, Martin
Fackeldey, Peter
Fischer, Benjamin
Ghosh, Saranya
Hebbeker, Thomas
Hoepfner, Kerstin
Keller, Henning
Mastrolorenzo, Luca
Merschmeyer, Markus Karl
Meyer, Arnd
Millet, Philipp
Mocellin, Giovanni
Mondal, Spandan
Mukherjee, Swagata
Noll, Dennis
Novak, Andrzej
Pook, Tobias
Pozdnyakov, Andrey
Quast, Thorben
Radziej, Markus
Rath, Yannik
Reithler, Hans
Roemer, Jonas
Schmidt, Alexander
Schuler, Simon Christoph
Sharma, Archana
Wiedenbeck, Sebastian
Zaleski, Shawn
Dziwok, Christian
Flügge, Günter
Haj Ahmad, Wael
Hlushchenko, Olena
Kreß, Thomas
Nowack, Andreas
Pistone, Claudia
Pooth, Oliver
Roy, Dennis Mario
Sert, Hale
Stahl, Achim
Ziemons, Tim
Aarup Petersen, Henriette
Aldaya Martin, Maria
Asmuss, Paul
Babounikau, Illia
Baxter, Samuel
Behnke, Olaf
Bermúdez Martínez, Armando
Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin
Borras, Kerstin
Botta, Valeria
Brunner, David
Campbell, Alan
Cardini, Andrea
Connor, Patrick
Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra
Danilov, Vladyslav
De Wit, Adinda
Defranchis, Matteo Maria
Didukh, Leonid
Domínguez Damiani, Daniela
Eckerlin, Guenter
Eckstein, Doris
Eichhorn, Thomas
Elwood, Adam
Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio
Gallo, Elisabetta
Geiser, Achim
Giraldi, Angela
Grohsjean, Alexander
Guthoff, Moritz
Haranko, Mykyta
Harb, Ali
Jafari, Abideh
Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha
Jung, Hannes
Kasem, A.
Kasemann, Matthias
Kaveh, Hessamoddin
Keaveney, James
Kleinwort, Claus
Knolle, Joscha
Krücker, Dirk
Lange, Wolfgang
Lenz, Teresa
Lidrych, Jindrich
Lipka, Katerina
Lohmann, Wolfgang
Mankel, Rainer
Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra
Metwally, Josry
Meyer, Andreas Bernhard
Meyer, Mareike
Missiroli, Marino
Mnich, Joachim
Mussgiller, Andreas
Myronenko, Volodymyr
Otarid, Younes
Pérez Adán, Danyer
Pflitsch, Svenja Karen
Pitzl, Daniel
Raspereza, Alexei
Saibel, Andrej
Savitskyi, Mykola
Scheurer, Valerie
Schütze, Paul
Schwanenberger, Christian
Shevchenko, Rostyslav
Singh, Akshansh
Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo
Tholen, Heiner
Tonon, Nicolas
Turkot, Oleksii
Vagnerini, Antonio
Van De Klundert, Merijn
Walsh, Roberval
Walter, David
Wen, Yiwen
Wichmann, Katarzyna
Wissing, Christoph
Wuchterl, Sebastian
Zenaiev, Oleksandr
Zlebcik, Radek
Aggleton, Robin
Bein, Samuel
Benato, Lisa
Benecke, Anna
De Leo, Ksenia
Dreyer, Torben
Ebrahimi, Aliakbar
Feindt, Finn
Fröhlich, Alexander
Garbers, Christoph
Garutti, Erika
Gonzalez, Daniel
Gunnellini, Paolo
Haller, Johannes
Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik
Karavdina, Anastasia
Kasieczka, Gregor
Klanner, Robert
Kogler, Roman
Kurz, Simon
Kutzner, Viktor
Lange, Johannes
Lange, Torben
Malara, Andrea
Multhaup, Jens
Niemeyer, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane
Nigamova, Aliya
Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina
Reimers, Arne
Rieger, Oliver
Schleper, Peter
Schumann, Svenja
Schwandt, Joern
Schwarz, Dennis
Sonneveld, Jory
Stadie, Hartmut
Steinbrück, Georg
Vormwald, Benedikt
Zoi, Irene
Akbiyik, Melike
Baselga, Marta
Baur, Sebastian
Bechtel, Janek
Berger, Thomas
Butz, Erik
Caspart, René
Chwalek, Thorsten
De Boer, Wim
Dierlamm, Alexander
Droll, Alexander
El Morabit, Karim
Faltermann, Nils
Flöh, Kevin
Giffels, Manuel
Gottmann, Artur
Hartmann, Frank
Heidecker, Christoph
Husemann, Ulrich
Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar
Katkov, Igor
Keicher, Philip
Koppenhöfer, Roland
Kudella, Simon
Maier, Stefan
Metzler, Marius
Mitra, Soureek
Mozer, Matthias Ulrich
Müller, Denise
Müller, Thomas
Musich, Marco
Quast, Gunter
Rabbertz, Klaus
Rauser, Johann
Savoiu, Daniel
Schäfer, Daniela
Schnepf, Matthias
Schröder, Matthias
Seith, David
Shvetsov, Ivan
Simonis, Hans-Jürgen
Ulrich, Ralf
Wassmer, Michael
Weber, Marc
Wöhrmann, Clemens
Wolf, Roger
Wozniewski, Sebastian
Anagnostou, Georgios
Asenov, Patrick
Daskalakis, Georgios
Geralis, Theodoros
Kyriakis, Aristotelis
Loukas, Demetrios
Paspalaki, Garyfallia
Stakia, Anna
Diamantopoulou, Magda
Karasavvas, Dimitrios
Karathanasis, George
Kontaxakis, Pantelis
Koraka, Charis Kleio
Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios
Panagiotou, Apostolos
Papavergou, Ioanna
Saoulidou, Niki
Theofilatos, Konstantinos
Vellidis, Konstantinos
Vourliotis, Emmanouil
Bakas, Georgios
Kousouris, Konstantinos
Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis
Tsipolitis, Georgios
Zacharopoulou, Anna
Evangelou, Ioannis
Foudas, Costas
Gianneios, Paraskevas
Katsoulis, Panagiotis
Kokkas, Panagiotis
Mallios, Stavros
Manitara, Kalliopi
Manthos, Nikolaos
Papadopoulos, Ioannis
Strologas, John
Tsitsonis, Dimitrios
Bartók, Márton
Chudasama, Ruchi
Csanad, Mate
Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek
Major, Péter
Mandal, Koushik
Mehta, Ankita
Pasztor, Gabriella
Surányi, Olivér
Veres, Gabor Istvan
Bencze, Gyorgy
Hajdu, Csaba
Horvath, Dezso
Sikler, Ferenc
Veszpremi, Viktor
Vesztergombi, Gyorgy
Beni, Noemi
Czellar, Sandor
Karancsi, János
Molnar, Jozsef
Szillasi, Zoltan
Teyssier, Daniel
Raics, Peter
Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo
Ujvari, Balazs
Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc
Lökös, Sándor
Nemes, Frigyes
Novak, Tamas
Choudhury, Somnath
Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani
Kumar, Deepak
Panwar, Lata
Tiwari, Praveen Chandra
Bahinipati, Seema
Dash, Dipika
Kar, Chandiprasad
Mal, Prolay
Mishra, Tribeni
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan
Nayak, Aruna
Sahoo, Deepak Kumar
Sur, Nairit
Swain, Sanjay Kumar
Bansal, Sunil
Beri, Suman Bala
Bhatnagar, Vipin
Chauhan, Sushil
Dhingra, Nitish
Gupta, Rajat
Kaur, Anterpreet
Kaur, Amandeep
Kaur, Sandeep
Kumari, Priyanka
Lohan, Manisha
Meena, Meena
Sandeep, Kaur
Sharma, Sandeep
Singh, Jasbir
Kaur, Amandeep
Ahmed, Asar
Bhardwaj, Ashutosh
Choudhary, Brajesh C.
Garg, Rocky Bala
Gola, Mohit
Keshri, Sumit
Kumar, Ashok
Naimuddin, Md
Priyanka, Priyanka
Ranjan, Kirti
Shah, Aashaq
Bharti, Monika
Bhattacharya, Rajarshi
Bhattacharya, Satyaki
Bhowmik, Debabrata
Dutta, Suchandra
Ghosh, Shamik
Gomber, Bhawna
Maity, Manas
Mondal, Kuntal
Nandan, Saswati
Palit, Pritam
Purohit, Arnab
Rout, Prasant Kumar
Saha, Gourab
Sarkar, Subir
Sharan, Manoj
Singh, Bipen
Thakur, Shalini
Behera, Prafulla Kumar
Behera, Subash Chandra
Kalbhor, Pritam
Muhammad, Alibordi
Pradhan, Raghunath
Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan
Sharma, Ashish
Sikdar, Anup Kumar
Dutta, Dipanwita
Jha, Vishwajeet
Kumar, Vineet
Mishra, Dipak Kumar
Naskar, Kousik
Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar
Pant, Lalit Mohan
Shukla, Prashant
Aziz, Tariq
Bhat, Muzamil Ahmad
Dugad, Shashikant
Kumar Verma, Ravindra
Sarkar, Uttiya
Banerjee, Sudeshna
Bhattacharya, Soham
Chatterjee, Suman
Das, Pallabi
Guchait, Monoranjan
Karmakar, Saikat
Kumar, Sanjeev
Majumder, Gobinda
Mazumdar, Kajari
Mukherjee, Soumya
Roy, Debarati
Sahoo, Niladribihari
Dube, Sourabh
Kansal, Bhumika
Kapoor, Anshul
Kothekar, Kunal
Pandey, Shubham
Rane, Aditee
Rastogi, Angira
Sharma, Seema
Bakhshiansohi, Hamed
Chenarani, Shirin
Etesami, Seyed Mohsen
Khakzad, Mohsen
Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba
Naseri, Mohsen
Felcini, Marta
Grunewald, Martin
Abbrescia, Marcello
Aly, Reham
Aruta, Caterina
Calabria, Cesare
Colaleo, Anna
Creanza, Donato
De Filippis, Nicola
De Palma, Mauro
Di Florio, Adriano
Di Pilato, Antonio
Elmetenawee, Walaa
Fiore, Luigi
Gelmi, Andrea
Iaselli, Giuseppe
Ince, Merve
Lezki, Samet
Maggi, Giorgio
Maggi, Marcello
Margjeka, Ilirjan
Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre
My, Salvatore
Nuzzo, Salvatore
Pompili, Alexis
Pugliese, Gabriella
Ranieri, Antonio
Selvaggi, Giovanna
Silvestris, Lucia
Simone, Federica Maria
Venditti, Rosamaria
Verwilligen, Piet
Abbiendi, Giovanni
Battilana, Carlo
Bonacorsi, Daniele
Borgonovi, Lisa
Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie
Campanini, Renato
Capiluppi, Paolo
Castro, Andrea
Cavallo, Francesca Romana
Ciocca, Claudia
Cuffiani, Marco
Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco
Diotalevi, Tommaso
Fabbri, Fabrizio
Fanfani, Alessandra
Fontanesi, Elisa
Giacomelli, Paolo
Grandi, Claudio
Guiducci, Luigi
Iemmi, Fabio
Lo Meo, Sergio
Marcellini, Stefano
Masetti, Gianni
Navarria, Francesco
Perrotta, Andrea
Primavera, Federica
Rossi, Antonio
Rovelli, Tiziano
Siroli, Gian Piero
Tosi, Nicolò
Albergo, Sebastiano
Costa, Salvatore
Di Mattia, Alessandro
Potenza, Renato
Tricomi, Alessia
Tuve, Cristina
Barbagli, Giuseppe
Cassese, Antonio
Ceccarelli, Rudy
Ciulli, Vitaliano
Civinini, Carlo
D'Alessandro, Raffaello
Fiori, Francesco
Focardi, Ettore
Latino, Giuseppe
Lenzi, Piergiulio
Lizzo, Mattia
Meschini, Marco
Paoletti, Simone
Seidita, Roberto
Sguazzoni, Giacomo
Viliani, Lorenzo
Benussi, Luigi
Bianco, Stefano
Piccolo, Davide
Bozzo, Marco
Ferro, Fabrizio
Mulargia, Roberto
Robutti, Enrico
Tosi, Silvano
Benaglia, Andrea
Beschi, Andrea
Brivio, Francesco
Cetorelli, Flavia
Ciriolo, Vincenzo
De Guio, Federico
Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele
Dini, Paolo
Gennai, Simone
Ghezzi, Alessio
Govoni, Pietro
Guzzi, Luca
Malberti, Martina
Malvezzi, Sandra
Menasce, Dario
Monti, Fabio
Moroni, Luigi
Paganoni, Marco
Pedrini, Daniele
Ragazzi, Stefano
Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso
Valsecchi, Davide
Zuolo, Davide
Buontempo, Salvatore
Cavallo, Nicola
De Iorio, Agostino
Fabozzi, Francesco
Fienga, Francesco
Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria
Layer, Lukas
Lista, Luca
Meola, Sabino
Paolucci, Pierluigi
Rossi, Biagio
Sciacca, Crisostomo
Voevodina, Elena
Azzi, Patrizia
Bacchetta, Nicola
Bisello, Dario
Boletti, Alessio
Bragagnolo, Alberto
Carlin, Roberto
Checchia, Paolo
De Castro Manzano, Pablo
Dorigo, Tommaso
Dosselli, Umberto
Gasparini, Fabrizio
Gasparini, Ugo
Hoh, Siew Yan
Margoni, Martino
Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa
Presilla, Matteo
Ronchese, Paolo
Rossin, Roberto
Simonetto, Franco
Strong, Giles
Tiko, Andres
Tosi, Mia
YARAR, Hevjin
Zanetti, Marco
Zotto, Pierluigi
Zucchetta, Alberto
Braghieri, Alessandro
Calzaferri, Simone
Fiorina, Davide
Montagna, Paolo
Ratti, Sergio P.
Re, Valerio
Ressegotti, Martina
Riccardi, Cristina
Salvini, Paola
Vai, Ilaria
Vitulo, Paolo
Biasini, Maurizio
Bilei, Gian Mario
Ciangottini, Diego
Fanò, Livio
Lariccia, Paolo
Mantovani, Giancarlo
Mariani, Valentina
Menichelli, Mauro
Moscatelli, Francesco
Rossi, Alessandro
Santocchia, Attilio
Spiga, Daniele
Tedeschi, Tommaso
Androsov, Konstantin
Azzurri, Paolo
Bagliesi, Giuseppe
Bertacchi, Valerio
Bianchini, Lorenzo
Boccali, Tommaso
Castaldi, Rino
Ciocci, Maria Agnese
Dell'Orso, Roberto
Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria
Donato, Silvio
Giannini, Leonardo
Giassi, Alessandro
Grippo, Maria Teresa
Ligabue, Franco
Manca, Elisabetta
Mandorli, Giulio
Messineo, Alberto
Palla, Fabrizio
Rizzi, Andrea
Rolandi, Gigi
Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, Negin
Spagnolo, Paolo
Tenchini, Roberto
Tonelli, Guido
Turini, Nicola
Venturi, Andrea
Verdini, Piero Giorgio
Cavallari, Francesca
Cipriani, Marco
Del Re, Daniele
Di Marco, Emanuele
Diemoz, Marcella
Longo, Egidio
Meridiani, Paolo
Organtini, Giovanni
Pandolfi, Francesco
Paramatti, Riccardo
Quaranta, Claudio
Rahatlou, Shahram
Rovelli, Chiara
Santanastasio, Francesco
Soffi, Livia
Tramontano, Raffaella
Amapane, Nicola
Arcidiacono, Roberta
Argiro, Stefano
Arneodo, Michele
Bartosik, Nazar
Bellan, Riccardo
Bellora, Andrea
Biino, Cristina
Cappati, Alessandra
Cartiglia, Nicolo
Cometti, Simona
Costa, Marco
Covarelli, Roberto
Demaria, Natale
Kiani, Bilal
Legger, Federica
Mariotti, Chiara
Maselli, Silvia
Migliore, Ernesto
Monaco, Vincenzo
Monteil, Ennio
Monteno, Marco
Obertino, Maria Margherita
Ortona, Giacomo
Pacher, Luca
Pastrone, Nadia
Pelliccioni, Mario
Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca
Ruspa, Marta
Salvatico, Riccardo
Siviero, Federico
Sola, Valentina
Solano, Ada
Soldi, Dario
Staiano, Amedeo
Trocino, Daniele
Belforte, Stefano
Candelise, Vieri
Casarsa, Massimo
Cossutti, Fabio
Da Rold, Alessandro
Della Ricca, Giuseppe
Vazzoler, Federico
Dogra, Sunil
Huh, Changgi
Kim, Bobae
Kim, Dong Hee
Kim, Gui Nyun
Lee, Jeongeun
Lee, Seh Wook
Moon, Chang-Seong
Oh, Young Do
Pak, Sang Il
Sekmen, Sezen
Yang, Yu Chul
Kim, Hyunchul
Moon, Dong Ho
Francois, Brieuc
Kim, Tae Jeong
Park, Jiwon
Cho, Sungwoong
Choi, Suyong
Go, Yeonju
Ha, Seungkyu
Hong, Byung-Sik
Lee, Kisoo
Lee, Kyong Sei
Lim, Jaehoon
Park, Jaebeom
Park, Sung Keun
Roh, Youn
Yoo, Jaehyeok
Goh, Junghwan
Gurtu, Atul
Kim, Hyunsoo
Kim, Yongsun
Almond, John
Bhyun, Ji Hwan
Choi, Junho
Jeon, Sihyun
Kim, Junho
Kim, Jae Sung
Ko, Sanghyun
Kwon, Hyejin
Lee, Haneol
Lee, Kyeongpil
Lee, Sangeun
Nam, Kyungwook
Oh, Byung Hun
Oh, Minseok
Oh, Sung Bin
Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles
Seo, Hyonsan
Yang, Unki
Yoon, Inseok
Jeon, Dajeong
Kim, Ji Hyun
Ko, Byeonghak
Lee, Jason Sang Hun
Park, Inkyu
Watson, Ian
Yoo, Hwi Dong
Choi, Young-Il
Hwang, Chanwook
Jeong, Yongho
Lee, Heewon
Lee, Jongseok
Lee, Yonghoon
Yu, Intae
Veckalns, Viesturs
Juodagalvis, Andrius
Rinkevicius, Aurelijus
Tamulaitis, Gintautas
Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin
Yusli, Mohd Nizam
Zolkapli, Zukhaimira
Benitez, Jose F.
Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo
Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto
Valencia Palomo, Lizardo
Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto
De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard
Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan
Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo
Sánchez Hernández, Alberto
Carrillo Moreno, Salvador
Oropeza Barrera, Cristina
Ramírez García, Mateo
Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola
Eysermans, Jan
Pedraza, Isabel
Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio
Uribe Estrada, Cecilia
Morelos Pineda, Antonio
Mijuskovic, Jelena
Raicevic, Natasa
Krofcheck, David
Bheesette, Srinidhi
Butler, Philip H.
Ahmad, Ashfaq
Asghar, Muhammad Irfan
Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik
Hassan, Qamar
Hoorani, Hafeez R.
Khan, Wajid Ali
Shah, Mehar Ali
Shoaib, Muhammad
Waqas, Muhammad
Avati, Valentina
Grzanka, Leszek
Malawski, Maciej
Bialkowska, Helena
Bluj, Michal
Boimska, Bozena
Frueboes, Tomasz
Górski, Maciej
Kazana, Malgorzata
Szleper, Michal
Traczyk, Piotr
Zalewski, Piotr
Bunkowski, Karol
Byszuk, Adrian
Doroba, Krzysztof
Kalinowski, Artur
Konecki, Marcin
Krolikowski, Jan
Olszewski, Michal
Walczak, Marek
Araujo, Mariana
Bargassa, Pedrame
Bastos, Diogo
Di Francesco, Agostino
Faccioli, Pietro
Galinhas, Bruno
Gallinaro, Michele
Hollar, Jonathan
Leonardo, Nuno
Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat
Seixas, Joao
Shchelina, Ksenia
Toldaiev, Oleksii
Varela, Joao
Alexakhin, Vadim
Golunov, Alexey
Golunov, Alexander
Golutvin, Igor
Gorbounov, Nikolai
Gorbunov, Ilya
Karjavine, Vladimir
Lanev, Alexander
Malakhov, Alexander
Matveev, Viktor
Mitsyn, Valeri Valentinovitch
Moisenz, Petr
Palichik, Vladimir
Perelygin, Victor
Seitova, Diana
Shalaev, Vladislav
Shmatov, Sergey
Teryaev, Oleg
Trofimov, Vladimir
Voytishin, Nikolay
Yuldashev, Bekhzod S.
Zarubin, Anatoli
Zhizhin, Ilia
Gavrilov, Genady
Golovtcov, Victor
Ivanov, Yury
Kim, Victor
Kuznetsova, Ekaterina
Murzin, Victor
Oreshkin, Vadim
Smirnov, Igor
Sosnov, Dmitry
Sulimov, Valentin
Uvarov, Lev
Volkov, Serguei
Vorobyev, Alexey
Andreev, Yuri
Dermenev, Alexander
Gninenko, Sergei
Golubev, Nikolai
Karneyeu, Anton
Kirsanov, Mikhail
Krasnikov, Nikolai
Pashenkov, Anatoli
Pivovarov, Grigory
Tlisov, Danila
Toropin, Alexander
Epshteyn, Vladimir
Gavrilov, Vladimir
Lychkovskaya, Natalia
Nikitenko, Alexander
Popov, Vladimir
Pozdnyakov, Ivan
Safronov, Grigory
Spiridonov, Alexander
Stepennov, Anton
Toms, Maria
Vlasov, Evgueni
Zhokin, Alexander
Aushev, Tagir
Bychkova, Oksana
Chadeeva, Marina
Philippov, Dmitry
Popova, Elena
Rusinov, Vladimir
Andreev, Vladimir
Azarkin, Maksim
Dremin, Igor
Kirakosyan, Martin
Terkulov, Adel
Belyaev, Andrey
Boos, Edouard
Dubinin, Mikhail
Dudko, Lev
Ershov, Alexander
Gribushin, Andrey
Klyukhin, Vyacheslav
Kodolova, Olga
Lokhtin, Igor
Obraztsov, Stepan
Petrushanko, Sergey
Savrin, Viktor
Snigirev, Alexander
Blinov, Vladimir
Dimova, Tatyana
Kardapoltsev, Leonid
Ovtin, Ivan
Skovpen, Yuri
Azhgirey, Igor
Bayshev, Igor
Kachanov, Vassili
Kalinin, Alexey
Konstantinov, Dmitri
Petrov, Vladimir
Ryutin, Roman
Sobol, Andrei
Troshin, Sergey
Tyurin, Nikolay
Uzunian, Andrey
Volkov, Alexey
Babaev, Anton
Iuzhakov, Aleksandr
Okhotnikov, Vitalii
Borchsh, Vladislav
Ivantchenko, Vladimir
Tcherniaev, Evgueni
Adzic, Petar
Cirkovic, Predrag
Dordevic, Milos
Milenovic, Predrag
Milosevic, Jovan
Stojanovic, Milan
Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel
Alcaraz Maestre, Juan
Álvarez Fernández, Adrian
Bachiller, Irene
Barrio Luna, Mar
Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina
Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres
Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres
Cepeda, Maria
Cerrada, Marcos
Colino, Nicanor
De La Cruz, Begona
Delgado Peris, Antonio
Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo
Flix, Jose
Fouz, Maria Cruz
Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar
Goy Lopez, Silvia
Hernandez, Jose M.
Josa, Maria Isabel
Moran, Dermot
Navarro Tobar, Álvaro
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María
Puerta Pelayo, Jesus
Redondo, Ignacio
Romero, Luciano
Sánchez Navas, Sergio
Senghi Soares, Mara
Triossi, Andrea
Willmott, Carlos
Albajar, Carmen
de Trocóniz, Jorge F.
Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio
Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara
Cuevas, Javier
Erice, Carlos
Fernandez Menendez, Javier
Folgueras, Santiago
Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro
Palencia Cortezon, Enrique
Ramón Álvarez, Clara
Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor
Sanchez Cruz, Sergio
Cabrillo, Iban Jose
Calderon, Alicia
Chazin Quero, Barbara
Duarte Campderros, Jordi
Fernandez, Marcos
Fernández Manteca, Pedro José
García Alonso, Andrea
Gomez, Gervasio
Martinez Rivero, Celso
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo
Matorras, Francisco
Piedra Gomez, Jonatan
Prieels, Cédric
Ricci-Tam, Francesca
Rodrigo, Teresa
Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto
Russo, Lorenzo
Scodellaro, Luca
Vila, Ivan
Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel
Malagalage, Kithsiri
Kailasapathy, Balashangar
Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri
Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna
Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D.
Liyanage, Kalpanie
Perera, Nimantha
Wickramage, Nadeesha
Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe
Abbaneo, Duccio
Akgun, Bora
Auffray, Etiennette
Auzinger, Georg
Baechler, Joachim
Baillon, Paul
Ball, Austin
Barney, David
Bendavid, Joshua
Bianco, Michele
Bocci, Andrea
Bortignon, Pierluigi
Bossini, Edoardo
Brondolin, Erica
Camporesi, Tiziano
Cerminara, Gianluca
Cristella, Leonardo
D'Enterria, David
Dabrowski, Anne
Daci, Nadir
Daponte, Vincenzo
David Tinoco Mendes, Andre
De Roeck, Albert
Deile, Mario
Di Maria, Riccardo
Dobson, Marc
Dünser, Marc
Dupont-Sagorin, Niels
Elliott-Peisert, Anna
Emriskova, Natalia
Fallavollita, Francesco
Fasanella, Daniele
Fiorendi, Sara
Franzoni, Giovanni
Fulcher, Jonathan
Funk, Wolfgang
Giani, Simone
Gigi, Dominique
Gill, Karl
Glege, Frank
Gouskos, Loukas
Gruchala, Marek
Guilbaud, Maxime
Gulhan, Doga
Hegeman, Jeroen
Iiyama, Yutaro
Innocente, Vincenzo
James, Thomas
Janot, Patrick
Kaspar, Jan
Kieseler, Jan
Komm, Matthias
Kratochwil, Nicolaus
Lange, Clemens
Lecoq, Paul
Long, Kenneth
Lourenco, Carlos
Malgeri, Luca
Mannelli, Marcello
Massironi, Andrea
Meijers, Frans
Mersi, Stefano
Meschi, Emilio
Moortgat, Filip
Mulders, Martijn
Ngadiuba, Jennifer
Niedziela, Jeremi
Orfanelli, Styliani
Orsini, Luciano
Pantaleo, Felice
Pape, Luc
Perez, Emmanuel
Peruzzi, Marco
Petrilli, Achille
Petrucciani, Giovanni
Pfeiffer, Andreas
Pierini, Maurizio
Pitters, Florian Michael
Rabady, Dinyar
Racz, Attila
Rieger, Marcel
Rovere, Marco
Sakulin, Hannes
Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob
Scarfi, Simone
Schäfer, Christoph
Schwick, Christoph
Selvaggi, Michele
Sharma, Archana
Silva, Pedro
Snoeys, Walter
Sphicas, Paraskevas
Steggemann, Jan
Summers, Sioni
Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul
Treille, Daniel
Tsirou, Andromachi
Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick
Vartak, Adish
Verzetti, Mauro
Wozniak, Kinga Anna
Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich
Caminada, Lea
Erdmann, Wolfram
Horisberger, Roland
Ingram, Quentin
Kaestli, Hans-Christian
Kotlinski, Danek
Langenegger, Urs
Rohe, Tilman
Backhaus, Malte
Berger, Pirmin
Calandri, Alessandro
Chernyavskaya, Nadezda
Dissertori, Günther
Dittmar, Michael
Donegà, Mauro
Dorfer, Christian
Gadek, Tomasz
Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro
Grab, Christoph
Hits, Dmitry
Lustermann, Werner
Lyon, Anne-mazarine
Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea
Meinhard, Maren Tabea
Micheli, Francesco
Musella, Pasquale
Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca
Pauss, Felicitas
Perovic, Vasilije
Perrin, Gaël
Perrozzi, Luca
Pigazzini, Simone
Ratti, Maria Giulia
Reichmann, Michael
Reissel, Christina
Reitenspiess, Thomas
Ristic, Branislav
Ruini, Daniele
Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro
Schönenberger, Myriam
Shchutska, Lesya
Stampf, Vinzenz
Vesterbacka Olsson, Minna Leonora
Wallny, Rainer
Zhu, De Hua
Amsler, Claude
Botta, Cristina
Brzhechko, Danyyl
Canelli, Maria Florencia
De Cosa, Annapaola
Del Burgo, Riccardo
Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina
Huwiler, Marc
Jofrehei, Arash
Kilminster, Benjamin
Leontsinis, Stefanos
Macchiolo, Anna
Meiring, Peter
Mikuni, Vinicius Massami
Molinatti, Umberto
Neutelings, Izaak
Rauco, Giorgia
Robmann, Peter
Schweiger, Korbinian
Takahashi, Yuta
Wertz, Sébastien
Adloff, Catherine
Kuo, Chia-Ming
Lin, Willis
Roy, Ashim
Sarkar, Tanmay
Yu, Shin-Shan
Ceard, Ludivine
Chang, Paoti
Chao, Yuan
Chen, Kai-Feng
Chen, Po-Hsun
Hou, George Wei-Shu
Li, You-ying
Lu, Rong-Shyang
Paganis, Efstathios
Psallidas, Andreas
Steen, Arnaud
Yazgan, Efe
Asavapibhop, Burin
Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit
Srimanobhas, Norraphat
Boran, Fatma
Damarseckin, Serdal
Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma
Dolek, Furkan
Dozen, Candan
Dumanoglu, Isa
Eskut, Eda
Gokbulut, Gul
Guler, Yalcin
Gurpinar guler, Emine
Hos, Ilknur
Isik, Candan
Kangal, Evrim Ersin
Kara, Ozgun
Kayis Topaksu, Aysel
Kiminsu, Ugur
Onengut, Gulsen
Ozdemir, Kadri
Polatoz, Ayse
Simsek, Ali Eren
Tali, Bayram
Tok, Ufuk Guney
Turkcapar, Semra
Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner
Zorbilmez, Caglar
Isildak, Bora
Karapinar, Guler
Ocalan, Kadir
Yalvac, Metin
Atakisi, Ismail Okan
Gülmez, Erhan
Kaya, Mithat
Kaya, Ozlem
Özçelik, Özlem
Tekten, Sevgi
Yetkin, Elif Asli
Cakir, Altan
Cankocak, Kerem
Komurcu, Yildiray
Sen, Sercan
Aydogmus Sen, Fatma
Cerci, Salim
Kaynak, Berkan
Ozkorucuklu, Suat
Sunar Cerci, Deniz
Grynyov, Boris
Levchuk, Leonid
Bhal, Eshwen
Bologna, Simone
Brooke, James John
Burns, Douglas
Clement, Emyr
Cussans, David
Flacher, Henning
Goldstein, Joel
Heath, Greg P.
Heath, Helen F.
Kreczko, Lukasz
Krikler, Benjamin
Paramesvaran, Sudarshan
Sakuma, Tai
Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah
Smith, Vincent J.
Taylor, Joseph
Titterton, Alexander
Bell, Ken W.
Belyaev, Alexander
Brew, Christopher
Brown, Robert M.
Cockerill, David J. A.
Ellis, Katherine Victoria
Harder, Kristian
Harper, Sam
Linacre, Jacob
Manolopoulos, Konstantinos
Newbold, Dave M.
Olaiya, Emmanuel
Petyt, David
Reis, Thomas
Schuh, Thomas
Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire H.
Thea, Alessandro
Tomalin, Ian R.
Williams, Thomas
Bainbridge, Robert
Bloch, Philippe
Bonomally, Shameena
Borg, Johan
Breeze, Shane
Buchmuller, Oliver
Bundock, Aaron
Cepaitis, Vilius
Chahal, Gurpreet Singh
Colling, David
Dauncey, Paul
Davies, Gavin
Della Negra, Michel
Everaerts, Pieter
Fedi, Giacomo
Hall, Geoffrey
Iles, Gregory
Langford, Jonathon
Lyons, Louis
Magnan, Anne-Marie
Malik, Sarah
Martelli, Arabella
Milosevic, Vukasin
Morton, Alexander
Nash, Jordan
Palladino, Vito
Pesaresi, Mark
Raymond, David Mark
Richards, Alexander
Rose, Andrew
Scott, Edward
Seez, Christopher
Shtipliyski, Antoni
Stoye, Markus
Tapper, Alexander
Uchida, Kirika
Virdee, Tejinder
Wardle, Nicholas
Webb, Samuel Nathan
Winterbottom, Daniel
Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo
Zenz, Seth Conrad
Cole, Joanne
Hobson, Peter R.
Khan, Akram
Kyberd, Paul
Mackay, Catherine Kirsty
Reid, Ivan
Teodorescu, Liliana
Zahid, Sema
Brinkerhoff, Andrew
Call, Kenneth
Caraway, Bryan
Dittmann, Jay
Hatakeyama, Kenichi
Madrid, Christopher
McMaster, Brooks
Pastika, Nathaniel
Smith, Caleb
Bartek, Rachel
Dominguez, Aaron
Uniyal, Rishabh
Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus
Buccilli, Andrew
Charaf, Otman
Cooper, Seth
Gleyzer, Sergei V.
Henderson, Conor
Rumerio, Paolo
West, Christopher
Akpinar, Alp
Albert, Andreas
Arcaro, Daniel
Cosby, Christopher
Demiragli, Zeynep
Gastler, Daniel
Richardson, Clint
Rohlf, James
Salyer, Kaitlin
Sperka, David
Spitzbart, Daniel
Suarez, Indara
Yuan, Siqi
Zou, David
Benelli, Gabriele
Burkle, Bjorn
Coubez, Xavier
Cutts, David
Duh, Yi-ting
Hadley, Mary
Heintz, Ulrich
Hogan, Julie Managan
Kwok, Ka Hei Martin
Laird, Edward
Landsberg, Greg
Lau, Ka Tung
Lee, Jangbae
Narain, Meenakshi
Sagir, Sinan
Syarif, Rizki
Usai, Emanuele
Wong, Wing Yan
Yu, David
Zhang, Wenyu
Band, Reyer
Brainerd, Christopher
Breedon, Richard
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel
Chertok, Maxwell
Conway, John
Conway, Rylan
Cox, Peter Timothy
Erbacher, Robin
Flores, Chad
Funk, Garrett
Jensen, Frank
Ko, Winston
Kukral, Ota
Lander, Richard
Mulhearn, Michael
Pellett, Dave
Pilot, Justin
Shi, Mengyao
Taylor, Devin
Tos, Kyle
Tripathi, Mani
Yao, Yao
Zhang, Fengwangdong
Bachtis, Michail
Bravo, Cameron
Cousins, Robert
Dasgupta, Abhigyan
Florent, Alice
Hamilton, David
Hauser, Jay
Ignatenko, Mikhail
Lam, Tyler
Mccoll, Nickolas
Nash, William Arthur
Regnard, Simon
Saltzberg, David
Schnaible, Christian
Stone, Brent
Valuev, Vyacheslav
Burt, Kira
Chen, Yuan
Clare, Robert
Gary, J. William
Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin
Hanson, Gail
Karapostoli, Georgia
Long, Owen Rosser
Manganelli, Nicholas
Olmedo Negrete, Manuel
Ivova Paneva, Mirena
Si, Weinan
Wimpenny, Stephen
Zhang, Yi
Branson, James G.
Chang, Philip
Cittolin, Sergio
Cooperstein, Stephane
Deelen, Nikkie
Derdzinski, Mark
Duarte, Javier
Gerosa, Raffaele
Gilbert, Dylan
Hashemi, Bobak
Klein, Daniel
Krutelyov, Vyacheslav
Letts, James
Masciovecchio, Mario
May, Samuel
Padhi, Sanjay
Pieri, Marco
Sharma, Vivek
Tadel, Matevz
Würthwein, Frank
Yagil, Avraham
Amin, Nick
Bhandari, Rohan
Campagnari, Claudio
Citron, Matthew
Dorsett, Alex
Dutta, Valentina
Incandela, Joe
Marsh, Bennett
Mei, Hualin
Ovcharova, Ana
Qu, Huilin
Quinnan, Melissa
Richman, Jeffrey
Sarica, Ulascan
Stuart, David
Wang, Sicheng
Anderson, Dustin
Bornheim, Adolf
Cerri, Olmo
Dutta, Irene
Lawhorn, Jay Mathew
Lu, Nan
Mao, Jiajing
Newman, Harvey B.
Nguyen, Thong
Pata, Joosep
Spiropulu, Maria
Vlimant, Jean-Roch
Xie, Si
Zhang, Zhicai
Zhu, Ren-Yuan
Alison, John
Andrews, Michael Benjamin
Ferguson, Thomas
Mudholkar, Tanmay
Paulini, Manfred
Sun, Menglei
Vorobiev, Igor
Weinberg, Marc
Cumalat, John Perry
Ford, William T.
MacDonald, Emily
Mulholland, Troy
Patel, Rishi
Perloff, Alexx
Stenson, Kevin
Ulmer, Keith
Wagner, Stephen Robert
Alexander, James
Cheng, Yangyang
Chu, Jennifer
Cranshaw, Derek James
Datta, Abhisek
Frankenthal, Andre
Mcdermott, Kevin
Monroy, Jose
Patterson, Juliet Ritchie
Quach, Dan
Ryd, Anders
Sun, Werner
Tan, Shao Min
Tao, Zhengcheng
Thom, Julia
Wittich, Peter
Zientek, Margaret
Abdullin, Salavat
Albrow, Michael
Alyari, Maral
Apollinari, Giorgio
Apresyan, Artur
Apyan, Aram
Banerjee, Sunanda
Bauerdick, Lothar A. T.
Beretvas, Andrew
Berry, Douglas
Berryhill, Jeffrey
Bhat, Pushpalatha C.
Burkett, Kevin
Butler, Joel Nathan
Canepa, Anadi
Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto
Cheung, Harry
Chlebana, Frank
Cremonesi, Matteo
Elvira, Victor Daniel
Freeman, Jim
Gecse, Zoltan
Gottschalk, Erik
Gray, Lindsey
Green, Dan
Grünendahl, Stefan
Gutsche, Oliver
Harris, Robert M.
Hasegawa, Satoshi
Heller, Ryan
Herwig, Theodor Christian
Hirschauer, James
Jayatilaka, Bodhitha
Jindariani, Sergo
Johnson, Marvin
Joshi, Umesh
Klijnsma, Thomas
Klima, Boaz
Kortelainen, Matti J.
Lammel, Stephan
Lewis, Jonathan
Lincoln, Don
Lipton, Ron
Liu, Miaoyuan
Liu, Tiehui
Lykken, Joseph
Maeshima, Kaori
Mason, David
McBride, Patricia
Merkel, Petra
Mrenna, Stephen
Nahn, Steve
O'Dell, Vivian
Papadimitriou, Vaia
Pedro, Kevin
Pena, Cristian
Prokofyev, Oleg
Ravera, Fabio
Reinsvold Hall, Allison
Ristori, Luciano
Schneider, Basil
Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth
Smith, Nicholas
Soha, Aron
Spalding, William J.
Spiegel, Leonard
Stoynev, Stoyan
Strait, James
Taylor, Lucas
Tkaczyk, Slawek
Tran, Nhan Viet
Uplegger, Lorenzo
Vaandering, Eric Wayne
Wang, Michael
Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur
Woodard, Anna
Acosta, Darin
Avery, Paul
Bourilkov, Dimitri
Cadamuro, Luca
Cherepanov, Vladimir
Errico, Filippo
Field, Richard D.
Guerrero, Daniel
Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan
Kim, Mugeon
Konigsberg, Jacobo
Korytov, Andrey
Lo, Kin Ho
Matchev, Konstantin
Menendez, Nicholas
Mitselmakher, Guenakh
Rosenzweig, Daniel
Shi, Kun
Wang, Jian
Wang, Sean-Jiun
Zuo, Xunwu
Joshi, Yagya Raj
Adams, Todd
Askew, Andrew
Diaz, Daniel
Habibullah, Redwan
Hagopian, Sharon
Hagopian, Vasken
Johnson, Kurtis F.
Khurana, Raman
Kolberg, Ted
Martinez, German
Prosper, Harrison
Schiber, Catherine
Yohay, Rachel
Zhang, Jingyu
Baarmand, Marc M.
Butalla, Stephen
Elkafrawy, Tamer
Hohlmann, Marcus
Noonan, Daniel
Rahmani, Mehdi
Saunders, Mark
Yumiceva, Francisco
Adams, Mark Raymond
Apanasevich, Leonard
Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo
Cavanaugh, Richard
Chen, Xuan
Dittmer, Susan
Evdokimov, Olga
Gerber, Cecilia Elena
Hangal, Dhanush Anil
Hofman, David Jonathan
Mills, Corrinne
Oh, Geonhee
Roy, Titas
Tonjes, Marguerite
Varelas, Nikos
Viinikainen, Jussi
Wang, Hui
Wang, Xiao
Wu, Zhenbin
Alhusseini, Mohammad
Bilki, Burak
Dilsiz, Kamuran
Durgut, Süleyman
Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap
Haytmyradov, Maksat
Khristenko, Viktor
Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer
Merlo, Jean-Pierre
Mestvirishvili, Alexi
Moeller, Anthony
Nachtman, Jane
Ogul, Hasan
Onel, Yasar
Ozok, Ferhat
Penzo, Aldo
Snyder, Christina
Tiras, Emrah
Wetzel, James
Yi, Kai
Amram, Oz
Blumenfeld, Barry
Corcodilos, Lucas
Eminizer, Margaret
Gritsan, Andrei
Kyriacou, Savvas
Maksimovic, Petar
Mantilla, Cristina
Roskes, Jeffrey
Swartz, Morris
Vámi, Tamás Álmos
Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian
Baringer, Philip
Bean, Alice
Bylinkin, Alexander
Isidori, Tommaso
Khalil, Sadia
King, Jack
Krintiras, Georgios
Kropivnitskaya, Anna
Lindsey, Cole
Mcbrayer, William
Minafra, Nicola
Murray, Michael
Rogan, Christopher
Royon, Christophe
Sanders, Stephen
Schmitz, Erich
Tapia Takaki, Daniel
Wang, Quan
Williams, Justin
Wilson, Graham
Duric, Senka
Ivanov, Andrew
Kaadze, Ketino
Kim, Doyeong
Maravin, Yurii
Mendis, Dalath Rachitha
Mitchell, Tyler
Modak, Atanu
Mohammadi, Abdollah
Rebassoo, Finn
Wright, Douglas
Adams, Eric
Baden, Drew
Baron, Owen
Belloni, Alberto
Eno, Sarah Catherine
Feng, Yongbin
Hadley, Nicholas John
Jabeen, Shabnam
Jeng, Geng-Yuan
Kellogg, Richard G.
Koeth, Timothy
Mignerey, Alice
Nabili, Sara
Seidel, Markus
Skuja, Andris
Tonwar, Suresh C.
Wang, Long
Wong, Kak
Abercrombie, Daniel
Allen, Brandon
Bi, Ran
Brandt, Stephanie
Busza, Wit
Cali, Ivan Amos
Chen, Yi
D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria
Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo
Goncharov, Maxim
Harris, Philip
Hsu, Dylan
Hu, Miao
Klute, Markus
Kovalskyi, Dmytro
Krupa, Jeffrey
Lee, Yen-Jie
Luckey, Paul David
Maier, Benedikt
Marini, Andrea Carlo
Mcginn, Christopher
Mironov, Camelia
Narayanan, Siddharth
Niu, Xinmei
Paus, Christoph
Rankin, Dylan
Roland, Christof
Roland, Gunther
Shi, Zhaozhong
Stephans, George
Sumorok, Konstanty
Tatar, Kaya
Velicanu, Dragos
Wang, Jing
Wang, Ta-Wei
Wang, Zhangqier
Wyslouch, Bolek
Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan
Evans, Andrew
Guts, Sergey
Hansen, Peter
Hiltbrand, Joshua
Jain, Shilpi
Krohn, Michael
Kubota, Yuichi
Lesko, Zachary
Mans, Jeremy
Revering, Michael
Rusack, Roger
Saradhy, Rohith
Schroeder, Neil
Strobbe, Nadja
Wadud, Mohammad Abrar
Acosta, John Gabriel
Oliveros, Sandra
Bloom, Kenneth
Chauhan, Shubhanshu
Claes, Daniel R.
Fangmeier, Caleb
Finco, Linda
Golf, Frank
González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo
Kamalieddin, Rami
Kravchenko, Ilya
Siado, Joaquin Emilo
Snow, Gregory R.
Stieger, Benjamin
Tabb, William
Agarwal, Garvita
Harrington, Charles
Hay, Lauren
Iashvili, Ia
Kharchilava, Avto
McLean, Christine
Nguyen, Duong
Parker, Ashley
Pekkanen, Juska
Rappoccio, Salvatore
Roozbahani, Bahareh
Alverson, George
Barberis, Emanuela
Freer, Chad
Haddad, Yacine
Hortiangtham, Apichart
Madigan, Gabriel
Marzocchi, Badder
Morse, David Michael
Nguyen, Vivan
Orimoto, Toyoko
Skinnari, Louise
Tishelman-charny, Abraham
Wamorkar, Tanvi
Wang, Bingran
Wisecarver, Andrew
Wood, Darien
Bhattacharya, Saptaparna
Bueghly, James
Chen, Ziheng
Gilbert, Andrew
Gunter, Thoth
Hahn, Kristan Allan
Odell, Nathaniel
Schmitt, Michael Henry
Sung, Kevin
Velasco, Mayda
Bucci, Rachael
Dev, Nabarun
Goldouzian, Reza
Hildreth, Michael
Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi
Jessop, Colin
Karmgard, Daniel John
Lannon, Kevin
Li, Wenzhao
Loukas, Nikitas
Marinelli, Nancy
Mcalister, Ian
Meng, Fanbo
Mohrman, Kelci
Musienko, Yuri
Ruchti, Randy
Siddireddy, Prasanna
Taroni, Silvia
Wayne, Mitchell
Wightman, Andrew
Wolf, Matthias
Zygala, Lara
Alimena, Juliette
Bylsma, Ben
Cardwell, Bryan
Durkin, Lloyd Stanley
Francis, Brian
Hill, Christopher
Ji, Weifeng
Lefeld, Anthony
Winer, Brian L.
Yates, Brent
Dezoort, Gage
Elmer, Peter
Greenberg, Bennett
Haubrich, Nicholas
Higginbotham, Samuel
Kalogeropoulos, Alexis
Kopp, Gillian
Kwan, Stephanie
Lange, David
Lucchini, Marco Toliman
Luo, Jingyu
Marlow, Daniel
Mei, Kelvin
Ojalvo, Isabel
Olsen, James
Palmer, Christopher
Piroué, Pierre
Stickland, David
Tully, Christopher
Malik, Sudhir
Norberg, Scarlet
Barnes, Virgil E.
Chawla, Ridhi
Das, Souvik
Gutay, Laszlo
Jones, Matthew
Jung, Andreas Werner
Mahakud, Bibhuprasad
Negro, Giulia
Neumeister, Norbert
Peng, Cheng-Chieh
Piperov, Stefan
Qiu, Hao
Schulte, Jan-Frederik
Trevisani, Nicolò
Wang, Fuqiang
Xiao, Rui
Xie, Wei
Cheng, Tongguang
Dolen, James
Parashar, Neeti
Baty, Austin
Dildick, Sven
Ecklund, Karl Matthew
Freed, Sarah
Geurts, Frank J. M.
Kilpatrick, Matthew
Kumar, Arun
Li, Wei
Padley, Brian Paul
Redjimi, Radia
Roberts, Jay
Rorie, Jamal
Shi, Wei
Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda
Tu, Zhoudunming
Zhang, Aobo
Bodek, Arie
de Barbaro, Pawel
Demina, Regina
Dulemba, Joseph Lynn
Fallon, Colin
Ferbel, Thomas
Galanti, Mario
Garcia-Bellido, Aran
Hindrichs, Otto
Khukhunaishvili, Aleko
Ranken, Evan
Taus, Rhys
Chiarito, Brandon
Chou, John Paul
Gandrakota, Abhijith
Gershtein, Yuri
Halkiadakis, Eva
Hart, Andrew
Heindl, Maximilian
Hughes, Elliot
Kaplan, Steven
Karacheban, Olena
Laflotte, Ian
Lath, Amitabh
Montalvo, Roy
Nash, Kevin
Osherson, Marc
Salur, Sevil
Schnetzer, Steve
Somalwar, Sunil
Stone, Robert
Thayil, Steffie Ann
Thomas, Scott
Acharya, Himal
Delannoy, Andrés G.
Spanier, Stefan
Bouhali, Othmane
Dalchenko, Mykhailo
Delgado, Andrea
Eusebi, Ricardo
Gilmore, Jason
Huang, Tao
Kamon, Teruki
Kim, Hyunyong
Luo, Sifu
Malhotra, Shivali
Marley, Daniel
Mueller, Ryan
Overton, David
Perniè, Luca
Rathjens, Denis
Safonov, Alexei
Akchurin, Nural
Damgov, Jordan
Hegde, Vinay
Kunori, Shuichi
Lamichhane, Kamal
Lee, Sung Won
Mengke, Tielige
Muthumuni, Samila
Peltola, Timo
Undleeb, Sonaina
Volobouev, Igor
Wang, Zhixing
Whitbeck, Andrew
Appelt, Eric
Greene, Senta
Gurrola, Alfredo
Janjam, Ravi
Johns, Willard
Maguire, Charles
Melo, Andrew
Ni, Hong
Padeken, Klaas Ole
Romeo, Francesco
Sheldon, Paul
Tuo, Shengquan
Velkovska, Julia
Verweij, Marta
Li, Ang
Arenton, Michael Wayne
Cox, Bradley
Cummings, Grace
Hakala, John
Hirosky, Robert
Joyce, Matthew
Ledovskoy, Alexander
Neu, Christopher
Tannenwald, Benjamin
Wang, Yanchu
Wolfe, Evan
Xia, Fan
Karchin, Paul Edmund
Poudyal, Nabin
Sturdy, Jared
Thapa, Prakash
Black, Kevin
Bose, Tulika
Buchanan, James
Caillol, Cécile
Dasu, Sridhara
De Bruyn, Isabelle
Dodd, Laura
Galloni, Camilla
He, He
Herndon, Matthew
Hervé, Alain
Hussain, Usama
Lanaro, Armando
Loeliger, Andrew
Loveless, Richard
Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin
Mallampalli, Abhishikth
Pinna, Deborah
Ruggles, Tyler
Savin, Alexander
Shang, Victor
Sharma, Varun
Smith, Wesley H.
Teague, Dylan
Trembath-reichert, Stephen
Vetens, Wren
CMS Collaboration

Identifier

Downloads